Cloueurs de finition

NT65MA4
Article
1  
949657 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M6X12 (10 PCS) (OLD 949657Z)
2  
880515 PLATE
3  
884332 TOP COVER (OLD 880514)
4  
949757 HEX.SOCKET HD BOLT M5X20 (10 PCS)
5  
887161 EXHAUST COVER NEW SEP
6  
883513 WARNING LABEL (A)
7  
887165 GASKET
8  
882914 HEAD BUMPER
9  
882913 HEAD VALVE SPRING
10  
883992 O-RING (I.D. 20.8)
11  
887169 HEAD VALVE (A)
12  
887162 CYLINDER
13  
887176 O-RING
14  
887163 CYLINDER PLATE NEW
15  
884339 CYLINDER O-RING BORE SIZE 63.1MM
16  
878716 O-RING (P-46)
17  
882685 O-RING (I.D. 34.7)
18  
884330 PISTON
19  
884338 VALVE PACKING
20  
887177 SPRING (OLD 881900) NEW SEP
21  
884333 PLUNGER
22  
873093 O-RING (1AP-3)
23  
881715 O-RING (S-3)
24  
987105 O-RING (S-10)
25A  
887150 VALVE BUSHING
26  
968643 RETAINING RING (E-TYPE) FOR D4 SHAFT
27  
886743 KNOB (BLACK)
28  
887170 PISTON BUMPER
29  
881756 BUMPER SHEET
31  
955479 RETAINING RING (E-TYPE) FOR D6 SHAFT
32  
887160 BODY ASS'Y NEW
33  
881764 GUIDE PLATE (B) NEW JAN
34  
331967 NYLOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M6X30 NEW
35  
881743 GUIDE PLATE (A) NEW
36  
884323 LOCK LEVER
37  
877894 HOLDER SPRING
38  
887179 PUSHING LEVER (B) NEW
38A  
887688 PUSHING LEVER (B)
39A  
887689 BLADE GUIDE
39  
881742 BLADE GUIDE
40  
887172 ADJUSTER NEW
41  
881765 RATCHET SPRING
42  
884324 PUSHING LEVER (A)
43  
881751 NOSE CAP (A)
44  
949770 ROLL PIN D4X14 (10 PCS)
45  
949685 ROLL PIN D4X32 (10 PCS)
46  
877371 NYLON NUT M5
47  
881774 SLEEVE NEW
50  
887171 GASKET (B) NEW
51  
884343 CAP (A) (SILVER GREEN) 1/4-18NPT NEW
52  
949821 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X16 (10 PCS)
54  
886342 HITACHI PLATE
55  
949864 ROLL PIN D3X22 (10 PCS)
56  
949866 ROLL PIN D3X30 (10 PCS)
57  
887166 TRIGGER (C)
58  
885689 TRIGGER ARM (C)
59  
881951 ROLL PIN D2.5X16
61  
959155 STEEL BALL D3.97 (10 PCS.)
62  
982454 SPRING (C)
63  
886265 CHANGE KNOB (C) (BLACK)
64  
877763 FEED PISTON O-RING (I.D.14)
65  
884963 VALVE BUSHING (B)
66  
873570 O-RING (P-18)
67  
676531 O-RING (P-7)
68  
884964 VALVE PISTON
70  
887178 PLUNGER SPRING N
71  
878888 O-RING (I.D. 1.8)
72A  
887679 PLUNGER NEW OCT
72  
885888 PLUNGER
73  
884962 VALVE BUSHING (A)
76  
881755 RIBBON SPRING
77  
885997 MACHINE SCREW M5X15 BLACK
78  
881773 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X20 (W/FLANGE) NEW
79  
881752 MAGAZINE COVER NEW
80  
881767 ROLL PIN D2.5X20 (STAINLESS) NEW
81  
884327 NAIL RAIL NEW JAN
82  
881744 NAIL FEEDER (B)
83  
881766 NAIL STOPPER NEW
84  
880321 PUSHING SPRING
85  
881746 NAIL FEEDER (A)
86  
881754 MAGAZINE NEW
88  
887692 BODY ASS'Y NEW
89  
887682 TRIGGER ARM SPRING
90  
887693 PUSHING LEVER GUIDE NEW
91  
887694 TRIGGER ARM (D) NEW
92  
887695 TRIGGER (D)
93  
887675 ROLL PIN D3X35 NEW
94  
887673 SPRING NEW
95  
887458 ROLL PIN D3X10 (10 PCS) NEW NOV
96  
887684 CHANGE KNOB (D) NEW
502  
884340 PLASTIC CARRYING CASE
601  
881768 GRIP TAPE (OLD 880349)
602A  
888213 TAPE (2 PCS.)
606  
317918 GREASE (ATTOLUB NO.2) 500GR
607  
887916 SINGLE SEQUENTIAL ACTUATION MECHANISM KIT NEW
608  
888208 O-RING KIT NEW OCT