Plus disponible

NR90AD
Article
1  
949665 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X14 (10 PCS)
2  
884952 HEAD GUARD
3A  
886454 SHEET (OLD 884986)
4  
878877 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M6X30
5  
884951 EXHAUST COVER
5A  
886261 EXHAUST COVER
6A  
886455 GASKET (A)
7A  
886456 HEAD VALVE SPRING
7  
884949 HEAD VALVE SPRING
9  
884946 HEAD VALVE
11  
884950 EXHAUST VALVE RUBBER
14  
884945 VALVE RUBBER
15A  
886457 CYLINDER
16A  
886480 O-RING (I.D. 59.6)
17  
884944 CYLINDER PLATE
18A  
886481 O-RING (I.D. 94.6)
19A  
886483 CYLINDER RING
20  
949539 ROLL PIN D3X25 (10 PCS)
21  
884975 ROLL PIN D3X32
22  
955479 RETAINING RING (E-TYPE) FOR D6 SHAFT
24A  
886259 BODY ASS'Y
24  
884940 BODY ASS'Y
25  
884956 PROTECTOR
28A  
886874 PUSHING LEVER COVER (A)
28  
884976 PUSHING LEVER COVER (A)
29B  
887663 NOSE
29A  
886863 NOSE
29  
884961 NOSE
30  
306437 NYLOCK HEX. SOCKET HD.BOLT M8X30
31  
884959 PISTON BUMPER
32B  
886482 O-RING (I.D. 60)
32A  
884989 O-RING (I.D. 60)
33  
877371 NYLON NUT M5
34A  
886458 NOSE RUBBER
34  
884985 NOSE RUBBER
35A  
886865 PUSHING LEVER (A) ASS'Y
35  
884970 PUSHING LEVER (A)
36  
949670 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M6X22 (10 PCS)
37A  
886260 GRIP RUBBER (B) NEW
37  
884987 GRIP RUBBER
40A  
884342 GASKET (B)
40  
883678 GASKET (B)
41A  
881949 CAP
41  
884954 CAP
42  
949821 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X16 (10 PCS)
43  
872035 DUST CAP
44  
959155 STEEL BALL D3.97 (10 PCS.)
45  
982454 SPRING (C)
46B  
886265 CHANGE KNOB (C) (BLACK)
46A  
885658 CHANGE KNOB (C) (GREEN)
47A  
885689 TRIGGER ARM (C)
47  
884988 TRIGGER ARM (C)
48A  
886864 PUSHING LEVER GUIDE
48  
884969 PUSHING LEVER GUIDE
49  
881951 ROLL PIN D2.5X16
50  
884967 TRIGGER
50A  
885657 TRIGGER ASS'Y (C)
51A  
886861 PUSH LEVER SPRING (B)
51A  
886879 PUSHING LEVER SPRING (D)
51  
883302 PUSHING LEVER SPRING (B)
52A  
886878 PUSHING LEVER SPRING (C)
52A  
886860 PUSH LEVER SPRING (A)
52  
883305 PUSHING LEVER SPRING (A)
53B  
887664 PUSHING LEVER (D) NEW DEC
53  
884972 PUSHING LEVER (C)
53A  
886867 PUSH LEVER (C)
54A  
886872 ADJUSTER
54  
884974 ADJUSTER
55A  
886873 ROLL PIN D2X16
55  
880093 ROLL PIN D2X16
56  
882890 ADJUSTER SPRING
56A  
886870 ADJUSTER SPRING
57A  
886869 ADJUSTER PLATE (C)
57  
884973 ADJUSTER PLATE (C)
58A  
886868 ADJUSTER PLATE (A)
58  
882886 ADJUSTER PLATE (A)
59A  
886866 PUSHING LEVER (B) NEW
59  
884971 PUSHING LEVER (B)
60  
872822 O-RING (S-5)
61  
872971 RETAINING RING (E-TYPE) FOR D3 SHAFT
62  
877763 FEED PISTON O-RING (I.D.14)
63  
884963 VALVE BUSHING (B)
64  
873570 O-RING (P-18)
65  
676531 O-RING (P-7)
66  
884964 VALVE PISTON
68A  
887178 PLUNGER SPRING N
68  
884966 PLUNGER SPRING
69  
878888 O-RING (I.D. 1.8)
70  
884965 PLUNGER
71  
884962 VALVE BUSHING (A)
73A  
886877 HANDLE ARM
73  
884984 HANDLE ARM
74  
963837 NYLON NUT M6
75A  
886273 SLEEVE NEW
75  
883499 SLEEVE
76  
884979 MAGAZINE COVER
77A  
886858 MAGAZINE (OLD 884977)
78  
984443 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M6X12 (W/FLANGE)
79B  
886875 NAIL FEEDER (A)
79A  
884981 NAIL FEEDER (A)
81A  
886876 NAIL FEEDER (B)
81  
884982 NAIL FEEDER (B)
82  
943364 NEEDLE ROLLER D4X20
83  
883503 RIBBON SPRING
84  
884978 NAIL RAIL
85A  
886278 FEEDER SPRING NEW
85  
884983 FEEDER SPRING
86A  
887619 ROLL PIN D3X8 NEW
86  
949749 ROLL PIN D3X8 (10 PCS)
87  
884955 LABEL (B) NEW
88A  
887490 NAIL FEEDER ASS'Y
88  
884980
89B  
887665 LABEL (C)
89A  
887489 LABEL (C) FOR USA
90  
981317 O-RING (S-4)
91  
883513 WARNING LABEL (A)
93A  
887682 TRIGGER ARM SPRING
97  
887488 MAGAZINE COVER ASS'Y
101  
887669 BODY ASS'Y
102  
887670 TRIGGER ARM (D)
103  
887671 TRIGGER (D) ASS'Y
104  
887672 PUSHING LEVER GUIDE (D)
105  
887673 SPRING NEW
106  
887458 ROLL PIN D3X10 (10 PCS) NEW NOV
107  
887674 CHANGE KNOB (D)
108  
887675 ROLL PIN D3X35 NEW
601  
881768 GRIP TAPE (OLD 880349)
602A  
888213 TAPE (2 PCS.)
603  
884991 O-RING KIT (INCLUD. 604-611) NEW
604  
884953 GASKET (A)
605  
884947 O-RING (I.D. 49.4)
606  
884948 O-RING (I.D. 59.4)
607  
884958 PISTON O-RING
608  
884942 O-RING (I.D. 59.6)
609  
884943 O-RING (I.D. 94.6)
610  
877317 CYLINDER RING
612  
884992 SEQUENTIAL FIRE PARTS SET
613  
884993 TRIGGER (D)
614  
884995 PUSH LEVER GUIDE (B) NEW
615  
884994 SPRING
616  
949518 ROLL PIN D3X18 (10 PCS)
617  
886401 NOSE CAP
618  
887892 HANGER PLATE PARTS SET NEW
619  
887894 SLEEVE NEW
620  
887893 HANGER PLATE NEW
621  
949757 HEX.SOCKET HD BOLT M5X20 (10 PCS)