Cloueurs mini-brad

NT50AE2
Article
1  
885866 TOP COVER (GRAY)
2  
949757 HEX.SOCKET HD BOLT M5X20 (10 PCS)
3  
885867 EXHAUST COVER
5  
880190 HEAD VALVE SPRING
6  
880410 HEAD VALVE (A) (OLD 878598)
9  
885870 PISTON
11A  
885872 CYLINDER PLATE
14A  
885873 CYLINDER
15  
885874 PISTON BUMPER
16  
885875 BUMPER PIECE
17C  
888004 NAME PLATE NEW
18  
885877 WARNING LABEL NEW
19  
955479 RETAINING RING (E-TYPE) FOR D6 SHAFT
22  
884342 GASKET (B)
23A  
884343 CAP (A) (SILVER GREEN) 1/4-18NPT NEW
24  
949821 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X16 (10 PCS)
26  
959155 STEEL BALL D3.97 (10 PCS.)
27  
982454 SPRING (C)
28A  
886265 CHANGE KNOB (C) (BLACK)
28  
885658 CHANGE KNOB (C) (GREEN)
31  
885657 TRIGGER ASS'Y (C)
32  
885880 PUSHING LEVER GUIDE
33  
885881 PUSHING LEVER SPRING (A)
35A  
885973 PUSHING LEVER (C)
36  
885884 ADJUSTER (GREEN)
37  
885885 PUSHING LEVER (B)
38  
885886 PUSHING LEVER (A)
39  
872971 RETAINING RING (E-TYPE) FOR D3 SHAFT
40  
885887 NOSE CAP
41  
885689 TRIGGER ARM (C)
42  
881951 ROLL PIN D2.5X16
44  
949539 ROLL PIN D3X25 (10 PCS)
45  
884975 ROLL PIN D3X32
46  
884962 VALVE BUSHING (A)
47  
877763 FEED PISTON O-RING (I.D.14)
48  
884963 VALVE BUSHING (B)
49  
873570 O-RING (P-18)
50  
676531 O-RING (P-7)
51  
884964 VALVE PISTON
53  
884966 PLUNGER SPRING
54  
878888 O-RING (I.D. 1.8)
55A  
887679 PLUNGER NEW OCT
55  
885888 PLUNGER
56  
885889 LOCK LEVER
58  
885890
60  
885891 BLADE GUIDE
61B  
888005 LABEL
62  
885893 MAGAZINE
64  
876465 NYLON NUT M4
65  
949685 ROLL PIN D4X32 (10 PCS)
66  
885894 STOP LEVER
67  
885895 SPRING
68  
885896 PLATE
69  
880413 NYLOCK HEX. SOCKET HD.BOLT M4X10
70  
885960 SCREW M4X25 (BLACK)
71B  
887995 NAIL FEEDER (OLD 887653)
72  
885898 NAIL PLATE
73  
885899 FEEDER PIECE
74  
885900 FEED SPRING
75  
885901 MAGAZINE COVER
77  
884993 TRIGGER (D)
78  
949518 ROLL PIN D3X18 (10 PCS)
79  
884994 SPRING
80  
883513 WARNING LABEL (A)
84  
887755 TRIGGER ARM (D)
85  
887673 SPRING NEW
86A  
887619 ROLL PIN D3X8 NEW
86  
887458 ROLL PIN D3X10 (10 PCS) NEW NOV
87A  
887901 KNOB (S) NEW
87  
887684 CHANGE KNOB (D) NEW
88  
887756 TRIGGER (D) ASS'Y
90  
887675 ROLL PIN D3X35 NEW
502  
885902 CASE
601  
881768 GRIP TAPE (OLD 880349)
602A  
888213 TAPE (2 PCS.)
603  
886375 O-RING KIT NT32AE2/NT50AE2/N3804AB3 NEW
604  
885868 GASKET
605  
885871 O-RING (I.D.44.7)
606  
886068 O-RING (P22.4)
607  
878600 HEAD VALVE O-RING
608  
301684 O-RING (S-30)
609  
986374 O-RING (P-32)
611  
887916 SINGLE SEQUENTIAL ACTUATION MECHANISM KIT NEW