Cloueurs brad

NT65M2
Article
1  
949657 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M6X12 (10 PCS) (OLD 949657Z)
2  
880515 PLATE
3A  
886740 TOP COVER (BLACK) NEW
5A  
886739 EXHAUST COVER (SILVER GREEN) NEW
5  
885671 EXHAUST COVER (BLACK) NEW
7  
882914 HEAD BUMPER
8  
882913 HEAD VALVE SPRING
10  
882927 HEAD VALVE (A) (OLD 882912)
12  
885667 PISTON
16A  
885664 CYLINDER PLATE
18  
885669 PISTON BUMPER
19  
885670 BUMPER SHEET
20  
884338 VALVE PACKING
22  
884333 PLUNGER
23  
881715 O-RING (S-3)
24  
873093 O-RING (1AP-3)
25  
987105 O-RING (S-10)
26A  
887150 VALVE BUSHING
27  
968643 RETAINING RING (E-TYPE) FOR D4 SHAFT
28A  
886743 KNOB (BLACK)
28  
884334 KNOB (GREEN)
30  
955479 RETAINING RING (E-TYPE) FOR D6 SHAFT
31A  
886738 BODY ASS'Y (SILVER GREEN) NEW
31  
885662 BODY ASS'Y (ZWART) NEW
34A  
886741 PROTECTOR (BLACK) NEW
34  
885675 PROTECTOR (SILVER) NEW
35  
885689 TRIGGER ARM (C)
36  
885657 TRIGGER ASS'Y (C)
37  
881951 ROLL PIN D2.5X16
39  
885638 PUSHING LEVER SPRING NEW
40A  
887700 PUSHING LEVER (B) NEW
40  
885639 PUSHING LEVER (B) NEW
41  
881765 RATCHET SPRING
42A  
886742 ADJUSTER (BLACK) NEW
42  
884325 ADJUSTER (GREEN)
43  
885688 PUSHING LEVER (A)
44  
881751 NOSE CAP (A)
46  
884342 GASKET (B)
47A  
884343 CAP (A) (SILVER GREEN) 1/4-18NPT NEW
49  
949821 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X16 (10 PCS)
50  
885661 WASHER NEW
51  
949757 HEX.SOCKET HD BOLT M5X20 (10 PCS)
53  
949539 ROLL PIN D3X25 (10 PCS)
54  
884975 ROLL PIN D3X32
55  
949866 ROLL PIN D3X30 (10 PCS)
56  
959155 STEEL BALL D3.97 (10 PCS.)
57  
982454 SPRING (C)
58A  
886265 CHANGE KNOB (C) (BLACK)
58  
885658 CHANGE KNOB (C) (GREEN)
59  
877763 FEED PISTON O-RING (I.D.14)
60  
884963 VALVE BUSHING (B)
61  
873570 O-RING (P-18)
62  
676531 O-RING (P-7)
63  
884964 VALVE PISTON
65A  
887178 PLUNGER SPRING N
66  
878888 O-RING (I.D. 1.8)
67A  
887679 PLUNGER NEW OCT
67  
884965 PLUNGER
68  
884962 VALVE BUSHING (A)
69  
876465 NYLON NUT M4
70  
885646 COVER PLATE NEW
73  
885635 GUIDE PLATE (B)
74  
885636 BLADE GUIDE
75  
885634 GUIDE PLATE (A) NEW
76  
884323 LOCK LEVER
77  
949685 ROLL PIN D4X32 (10 PCS)
78  
885656 PIN NEW
79  
885655 RIBBON SPRING
80  
949770 ROLL PIN D4X14 (10 PCS)
81  
885641 MAGAZINE (A)
82  
885652 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X12 (W/SP.WASHER)
83  
872971 RETAINING RING (E-TYPE) FOR D3 SHAFT
84  
877371 NYLON NUT M5
85  
885659 HANDLE ARM NEW
86  
949812 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X10 (10 PCS.)
88  
885649 SLEEVE NEW
90  
885643 NAIL RAIL
92  
885642 MAGAZINE (B)
94  
885654 NAIL FEEDER
95A  
887680 SEAL LOCK FLAT HD. SCREW M4X6
96A  
885650 NYLOCK HEX. SOCKET FLAT HD. BOLT M4X10
98  
878791 ROLL PIN D2.5X12
99  
885645 MAGAZINE PROTECTOR NEW
100  
949754 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M4X16 (10 PCS)
101  
885653 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X14 (W/SP.WASHER) NEW
102  
883513 WARNING LABEL (A)
105  
887701 BODY ASS'Y NEW
106  
887682 TRIGGER ARM SPRING
107  
887694 TRIGGER ARM (D) NEW
108  
887695 TRIGGER (D)
109  
887693 PUSHING LEVER GUIDE NEW
110  
887675 ROLL PIN D3X35 NEW
111  
887684 CHANGE KNOB (D) NEW
112  
887673 SPRING NEW
113  
887458 ROLL PIN D3X10 (10 PCS) NEW NOV
114  
305749 SEAL LOCK FLAT HD. SCREW M4X10
502  
885676 PLASTIC CARRYING CASE NEW
504  
943277 HEX. BAR WRENCH 3MM
505  
944458 HEX. BAR WRENCH 4MM
506  
944459 HEX. BAR WRENCH 5MM
601  
881768 GRIP TAPE (OLD 880349)
602A  
888213 TAPE (2 PCS.)
603  
885914 O-RING KIT NEW SEP
604  
885672 GASKET
605  
883992 O-RING (I.D. 20.8)
606  
885668 O-RING (I.D.31.7)
607A  
880362 O-RING (S-44) (OLD 885690)
608  
885665 O-RING (I.D.59.6)
609  
885666 CYLINDER RING
611  
887916 SINGLE SEQUENTIAL ACTUATION MECHANISM KIT NEW