Cloueuses 18V

NP18DSALW4Z Accu pin nailer 18V / 23 gauge - Exclusif chargeur et accus
NP18DSALW4Z
/templates/hitachi-powertools-be/image/icons/producticons/led.gif/templates/hitachi-powertools-be/image/icons/producticons/multi_volt.gif
Nr. de commande NP18DSALW4Z
Type de clous pin
Longueur du clous (mm) 15 - 35
Capacité du magasin (stuks) 120
Spijkersnelheid (/sec.) 2,5 pin/sec
Hauteur (mm) 227
Longueur (mm) 262
Poids (kg) 2,2
Article
1  
338981 O-RING (I.D. 2.8) NEW
2  
339075 TOP HOLDER NEW
3  
339078 SLIDE GUIDE BAR NEW
4  
370631 PLUNGER DAMPER
5  
339073 WEIGHT NEW
6  
372869 WEIGHT SLEEVE
7  
372870 SPRING DAMPER (B)
8  
372871 DAMPER WASHER (B)
9  
373107 SPRING
10  
339095 PLUNGER SHAFT
11  
339088 COVER PLATE
12  
339087 DRIVER BLADE
13A  
371199 PLUNGER (A) (OLD 370630)
14  
370643 BOTTOM HOLDER NEW
15  
949821 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X16 (10 PCS)
16  
339084 GUIDE PLATE (B) NEW
17  
370899 HEX.SOCKET BOLT M4X6
18  
339083 GUIDE PLATE (A) NEW
19  
339081 PUSHING LEVER (A) NEW
20  
329133 PUSHING LEVER SPRING NEW SEP
21  
370640 LOW HEAD HEX. SOCKET BOLT M4X8
22  
370634 BLADE GUIDE
23  
339082 NOSE NEW
24  
370901 NOSE CAP SET
25  
339108 TAPPING SCREW D3X8
26  
339098 SWITCH HOLDER
27  
335025 MICRO SWITCH HOLDER (B) NEW
28  
370902 MICRO SWITCH (B)
29  
339099 MAGAZINE
30A  
375911 STOPPER SHAFT (B) NEW
31  
370644 LED
32  
339107 GUIDE BAR PLATE
33  
370639 SLEEVE
34  
878614 @ NYLOCK HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M4X8
35  
949685 ROLL PIN D4X32 (10 PCS)
36  
339101 NAIL PLATE
37  
372727 NAIL FEEDER
38  
339103 TOP BAR
39  
372728 GUIDE BAR (A)
41  
339109 SPRING PLATE
42  
339104 MAGAZINE COVER
43  
CAUTION LABEL
44  
339106 FEEDER COVER PLATE
45  
329125 FEEDER PIECE NEW
46  
339105 FEED SPRING
47  
370636 BUSHING SPRING (B)
48  
331121 STOP LEVER NEW
49  
NAME PLATE
50  
949664 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X30 (10 PCS)
51  
313687 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D3X16 (BLACK)
52  
339071 HOUSING (B) NEW
53  
327002 LOCK NUT M4 (BLACK)
54  
331186 PACKING NEW FEB
55  
329107 SWITCH LEVER (T) NEW
56  
370900 PLUNGER SPRING (B)
57  
339093 PLUNGER (T)
58  
884201 TRIGGER ARM (GRAY) NEW
59  
329104 TRIGGER SPRING NEW
60  
329103 NEEDLE ROLLER (B) NEW
61  
329100 TRIGGER NEW JAN
62  
339111 PUSHING LEVER (D)
63  
874759 RETAINING RING (E-TYPE) FOR D2.5
64  
884221 ADJUSTER NEW
65A  
376163 PUSHING LEVER (C) NEW
66  
339085 PUSHING LEVER (B) NEW
67  
872971 RETAINING RING (E-TYPE) FOR D3 SHAFT
68  
880093 ROLL PIN D2X16
69  
329108 NEEDLE ROLLER NEW
70  
882896 TRIGGER PIECE
71  
324489 SPRING
72  
881951 ROLL PIN D2.5X16
73  
339091 STOPPER RING
74  
339089 FIRST GEAR
75  
339092 GEAR HOLDER
76  
370647 GEAR CASE
77  
370648 FIRST GEAR SHAFT
78  
339090 KEY 3X3X6
79  
327147 WASHER (A)
80  
370649 LOCK CAM
81  
329560 NEEDLE ROLLER SET (6 PCS)
82  
673489 RETAINING RING (E-TYPE)
83  
329559 LOCK RING
84  
329562 RING GEAR
85  
329565 NEEDLE
86  
329561 CARRIER
87  
329563 PLANET GEAR (C) SET (3 PCS)
88  
329564 WASHER (C)
89  
329566 PINION (C)
90  
329568 PLANET GEAR (B) SET (3 PCS)
91  
329567 @ WASHER (B)
92  
329569 PINION (B)
93  
329571 PLANET GEAR (A) SET (3 PCS)
94  
329570 FIRST RING GEAR
95  
329572 WASHER (A)
96  
329573 MOTOR SPACER
97  
339069 MOTOR NEW
99  
334333 TAPPING SCREW D3X12 (BLACK)
100  
949430 BOLT WASHER M3 (10 PCS.)
101  
370645 MICRO SWITCH (B)
102  
370635 CLUTCH PLATE
103  
339096 CLUTCH SPRING
104  
376688 SWITCH (B) ASS'Y (W/FERRITE CORE)
105B  
339068 HOUSING (A)
106  
877371 NYLON NUT M5
107  
336372 HOOK NEW
108  
327001 TRUSS HD. SCREW M4 (BLACK)
109  
339097 GEAR BOX ASS'Y
114  
375910 STOPPER SHAFT SET NEW
501  
875769 SAFETY GLASSES
502  
943277 HEX. BAR WRENCH 3MM